Auction 5 Part 1
Antiques, Painting century XIX and Oriental Art Auction
Feb 24, 2020
(your local time)
Mura dello Zerbino , 10R - 16122 Genova
Terms of sale
View demo
Ist session 15:00 hrs (lot 1 through 256)
LOT 63:
Coppia di apliques Luigi XV in legno intagliato e dorato con braccetti a due luci in ferro, Venezia sec.XVII
Sold for: €500
€400 - €450
Auction house commission:
24%