Auction 5 Part 1
Antiques, Painting century XIX and Oriental Art Auction
Feb 24, 2020
(your local time)
Mura dello Zerbino , 10R - 16122 Genova
Terms of sale
View demo
Ist session 15:00 hrs (lot 1 through 256)
LOT 182:
Piccolo comò Direttorio a sei cassetti lastronato ed intarsiato in legni vari, inizi sec.XIX
Sold for: €1,400
€500 - €550
Auction house commission:
24%