Auction 5 Part 2
Antiques, Painting century XIX and Oriental Art Auction
Feb 24, 2020
(Your local time)
Mura dello Zerbino , 10R - 16122 Genova
Terms of sale
View demo
II part 18.00 hrs. (lot 257 - 467)
LOT 264:
Coppia di comodini a colonna di forma ottagonale in legno laccato a motivi neoclassici, Toscana sec.XVIII
Sold for: €3,400
2,000
€2,000 - €2,300
Auction house commission:
24%