Auction 5 Part 2
Antiques, Painting century XIX and Oriental Art Auction
Feb 24, 2020
(your local time)
Mura dello Zerbino , 10R - 16122 Genova
Terms of sale
View demo
II part 18.00 hrs. (lot 257 - 467)
LOT 466:
Orologio in marmo, bronzo dorato e cristallo, Francia sec.XIX
Sold for: €450
€300 - €350
Auction house commission:
24%