Auction 6 Part 2 Antiques, Painting century XIX and Oriental Art Auction
Feb 25, 2020 (your local time)
 Mura dello Zerbino , 10R - 16122 Genova

Tue feb 25, hrs 15.00 (lot 670 - 1066)

LOT 781:

Piccolo scrittoietto Luigi XVI da centro lastronato in radica di noce e filettato, fine sec.XVIII
cm. 70x55 h. 83

€300 - €350
Auction house commission: 24% More details

cm. 70x55 h. 83