Auction 6 Part 2 Antiques, Painting century XIX and Oriental Art Auction
Feb 25, 2020 (your local time)
 Mura dello Zerbino , 10R - 16122 Genova

Tue feb 25, hrs 15.00 (lot 670 - 1066)

LOT 787:

Giovane musicista e ragazza con lettera, coppia di sculture in porcellana policroma, marca Capodimonte, sec.XX

Sold for: €100
€100 - €150
Auction house commission: 24% More details

h.cm.28