Auction 6 Part 2
Antiques, Painting century XIX and Oriental Art Auction
Feb 25, 2020
(your local time)
Mura dello Zerbino , 10R - 16122 Genova
Terms of sale
View demo
Tue feb 25, hrs 15.00 (lot 670 - 1066)
LOT 904:
Scuola italiana sec.XVII "Adorazione dei pastori" olio, cornice coeva in legno intagliato e dorato
Sold for: €1,000
€600 - €700
Auction house commission:
24%