Auction 4
Modern & Contemporary Art
Feb 18, 2020
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano
Terms of sale
View demo
Sale date tuesday february 18, 3 pm
LOT 10:
Claudio Filippini (Castelnedolo 1953)
900
€900 - €2,000
Auction house commission: 24%
Strada innevata
Olio su tela 80x80 cm XX sec.
Strada innevata
Olio su tela 80x80 cm XX sec.