Auction 4 Modern & Contemporary Art
Feb 18, 2020
 Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano

Sale date tuesday february 18, 3 pm

LOT 22:

Tadashi Nakayama (Niigata 1927-2014)

1,100
€1,100 - €1,800
Auction house commission: 24% More details

Soggetto informale

Tecnica mista su tela

30x23 cm

Datato 1963