Auction 4 Modern & Contemporary Art
Feb 18, 2020 (Your local time)
 Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano

Sale date tuesday february 18, 3 pm

LOT 30:

Mario Schifano (Homs 1934 - Roma 1998)

340
€350 - €500
Auction house commission: 24% More details

Immagini

Litografia su cartoncino

108/120 77x57 cm

XX sec. .