Auction 4 Modern & Contemporary Art
Feb 18, 2020 (Your local time)
 Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano

Sale date tuesday february 18, 3 pm

LOT 31:

Francesco Messina (Linguaglossa 1900 - Milano 1995)

Sold for: €3,800
3,600
€3,600 - €7,000
Auction house commission: 24% More details

Ballerina Scultura in bronzo 61x25 cm

Firmata sulla base XX sec.

Autentica dell'artista su foto