Auction 4 Modern & Contemporary Art
Feb 18, 2020 (Your local time)
 Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano

Sale date tuesday february 18, 3 pm

LOT 46:

Salvator Dalì (Figueres 1904 - 1989)

6,500
€6,500 - €9,000
Auction house commission: 24% More details

Alice 347/350

Scultura in bronzo in patina scura Firmata alla base Dali'

34x25x65 cm

Certificato di autenticità dell'editore Jementon LTD London