Auction 4
Modern & Contemporary Art
Feb 18, 2020
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano
Terms of sale
View demo
Sale date tuesday february 18, 3 pm
LOT 50:
Remo Brindisi (Roma 1918 - Comacchio 1996)
1,100
€1,100 - €1,800
Auction house commission: 24%
Figura Olio su tela
30x40 cm
Firmato in basso a destra