Auction 4
Modern & Contemporary Art
Feb 18, 2020
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano
Terms of sale
View demo
Sale date tuesday february 18, 3 pm
LOT 64:
Simon Benetton (Treviso 1933 - 2016)
Sold for: €420
260
€270 - €600
Auction house commission: 24%
Sculura in acciao 30 cm
1972
Firmata e datata al fiaco
Sculura in acciao 30 cm
1972
Firmata e datata al fiaco