Auction 4
Modern & Contemporary Art
Feb 18, 2020
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano
Terms of sale
View demo
Sale date tuesday february 18, 3 pm
LOT 66:
Franco Rognoni (Milano 1913 - 1999)
3,600
€3,600 - €6,000
Auction house commission: 24%
Donna
33x40 cm
XX sec.
Firmato in basso a dx Autentica su foto
Donna
33x40 cm
XX sec.