Auction 4
Modern & Contemporary Art
Feb 18, 2020
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano
Terms of sale
View demo
Sale date tuesday february 18, 3 pm
LOT 145:
Litografia 1 80x90 cm Firmata e numerata
1,000
€1,000 - €1,200
Auction house commission: 24%
Litografia 1
80x90 cm
Firmata e numerata
Litografia 1
80x90 cm
Firmata e numerata