Auction 4 Modern & Contemporary Art
Feb 18, 2020
 Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano

Sale date tuesday february 18, 3 pm

LOT 154:

Sergio Tagliabue (Milano 1923 - 2009)

70
€70 - €150
Auction house commission: 24% More details

Soggetto informale

Olio su cartone

28x34,5 cm

XX sec.