Auction 4
Modern & Contemporary Art
Feb 18, 2020
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
Sale date tuesday february 18, 3 pm
LOT 165:
90
€90 - €100
Auction house commission: 24%
Franco Renzulli (1924)
Je veux qu'elle soit reine
Olio su tela applicata su tavola
116x77 cm
Firmato in basso al centro 1971
Franco Renzulli (1924)
Je veux qu'elle soit reine
116x77 cm