Auction 4
Modern & Contemporary Art
Feb 18, 2020
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano
Terms of sale
View demo
Sale date tuesday february 18, 3 pm
LOT 180:
Lepine
1,000
€1,000 - €2,000
Auction house commission: 24%
Lepine
Lepine Astratto
Olio su tavola
50x65 cm
Firmato sul retro
XX sec.
Lepine Astratto
Olio su tavola
50x65 cm
Firmato sul retro
XX sec.