Auction 4 Modern & Contemporary Art
Feb 18, 2020
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, Italy

Sale date tuesday february 18, 3 pm

LOT 181:

Oscar Andrea Braendli (1950 - 2009)

Astratto Tempera su cartoncino 7x10 cm

Firmato e datato 1992 al ...

440
€450 - €800
Auction house commission: 24% More details

Firmato e datato 1992 al retro