Auction 4
Modern & Contemporary Art
Feb 18, 2020
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
Sale date tuesday february 18, 3 pm
LOT 181:
440
€450 - €800
Auction house commission: 24%
Oscar Andrea Braendli (1950 - 2009)
Astratto Tempera su cartoncino 7x10 cm
Firmato e datato 1992 al retro