Auction 41 FEBRUARY AUCTION - N.41
Feb 28, 2020
 via Palina 3 - Sabbio Chiese (BS)

Timed auction

Ends february 28, 6 pm CET

LOT 63:

G.Zanotta (XX secolo)

Vergine
Tempera su cartoncino
...

Sold for: €50
€50 - €150
Auction house commission: 25% More details

Vergine
Tempera su cartoncino
Firmata e datata 1937
Misure 70x50 cm