Subasta 10 Parte 1
13.5.20
(Su hora local)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
First session, wednesday may 13 2020, 6 pm CET
LOTE 1:
CONTADINA CON BROCCHE – FARMER WITH JUGS
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 24%
Scultura in terracotta policroma (mancanze). Fine secolo XIX. Cm H 31. Polychrome terracotta sculpture (deficiencies). Late 19th century. Cm H 31.