Auction 10 Part 1
May 13, 2020
(your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
First session, wednesday may 13 2020, 6 pm CET
LOT 9:
“LE ORE FELICI” – “HAPPY HOURS”
Auction house commission:
24%
Stampa acquerellata su carta in conice dorata. Francia, secolo XIX. Cm 52×37. Watercolor print on paper in a golden frame. France, 19th century. Cm 52×37.