Auction 10 Part 1
May 13, 2020
(your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
First session, wednesday may 13 2020, 6 pm CET
LOT 14:
FIGURA DI BIMBA – INFANT FIGURE
Auction house commission:
24%
Stampa acquerellata su carta in cornice dorata. Secolo XIX. Cm 50×37. Watercolor print on paper in a golden frame. 19th century. Cm 50×37.