Auction 10 Part 1
May 13, 2020 (your local time)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
First session, wednesday may 13 2020, 6 pm CET

LOT 14:

FIGURA DI BIMBA – INFANT FIGURE

Auction house commission: 24% More details

Stampa acquerellata su carta in cornice dorata. Secolo XIX. Cm 50×37. Watercolor print on paper in a golden frame. 19th century. Cm 50×37.