Subasta 10 Parte 1
13.5.20 (Su hora local)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
First session, wednesday may 13 2020, 6 pm CET

LOTE 35:

POLTRONA – ARMCHAIR

1 000
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 24% Más detalles

POLTRONA – ARMCHAIR

POLTRONA in legno scolpito e dorato a motivi ornamentali e vegetali, seduta di stoffa (mancanze). Ebanisteria siciliana. Secolo XVIII. Cm 67×49 H 123. ARMCHAIR in carved and gilded wood with ornamental and vegetable motifs, fabric seat (lacks). Sicilian cabinet making. 18th century Cm 67×49 H 123.