Subasta 10 Parte 1
13.5.20
(Su hora local)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
First session, wednesday may 13 2020, 6 pm CET
LOTE 35:
POLTRONA – ARMCHAIR
1 000
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
24%
POLTRONA – ARMCHAIR
POLTRONA in legno scolpito e dorato a motivi ornamentali e vegetali, seduta di stoffa (mancanze). Ebanisteria siciliana. Secolo XVIII. Cm 67×49 H 123. ARMCHAIR in carved and gilded wood with ornamental and vegetable motifs, fabric seat (lacks). Sicilian cabinet making. 18th century Cm 67×49 H 123.