Subasta 10 Parte 1
13.5.20
(Su hora local)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
First session, wednesday may 13 2020, 6 pm CET
LOTE 38:
BOTTIGLIA – BOTTLE
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
24%
BOTTIGLIA – BOTTLE
BOTTIGLIA in antica maiolica decorata con motivi ornamentali policromi su fondo bianco (leggere mancanze sullo smalto). Sciacca, secolo XVIII. Cm H 25. BOTTLE in ancient majolica decorated with polychrome ornamental motifs on a white background (slight defects on the enamel). Sciacca, 18th century. Cm H 25.