Subasta 10 Parte 1
13.5.20
(Su hora local)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
First session, wednesday may 13 2020, 6 pm CET
LOTE 40:
COPPIA DI LAMPADARI – PAIR OF CHANDELIERS
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
24%
Tre luci in metallo dorato, con brindoli a motivi ornamentali policromi. Fine secolo XIX. Cm H 60. Three gilded metal lights, with polychrome crystals ornamental motifs. Late 19th century. Cm H 60.