Leilão 10 Parte 2
14.5.20
(na sua hora local)
Itália
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
Ver demonstração
Second session, thursday may 2020, 6 pm CET
LOTE 111:
IL MENESTRELLO – THE MINSTREL
60
Comissão da leiloeira:
24%
IL MENESTRELLO – THE MINSTREL
Gruppo a due figure in antica porcellana policroma. Germania, secolo XIX. Cm H 17. Two-figure group in ancient polychrome porcelain. Germany, 19th century. Cm H 17.