Auction 10 Part 2
May 14, 2020
(your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
Second session, thursday may 2020, 6 pm CET
LOT 114:
CETRA – CITHARA
Sold for: €150
Auction house commission:
24%
CETRA – CITHARA
In legno ebanizzato con decalcomanie. Firmata Tonini Milano. Secolo XX. Cm H 50. In ebonized wood with decals. Signed by Tonini Milano. Cm H 50.