Leilão 10 Parte 2
14.5.20
(na sua hora local)
Itália
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
Ver demonstração
Second session, thursday may 2020, 6 pm CET
LOTE 117:
VASO A TROMBA – TRUMPET VASE
Comissão da leiloeira:
24%
VASO A TROMBA – TRUMPET VASE
Porcellana policroma decorato con motivi floreali ed al centro una contadinella. Francia, fine secolo XIX. Cm H 22. Polychrome porcelain decorated with floral motifs and a peasant girl in the center. France, late 19th century. Cm H 22.