Аукцион 10 Часть 2
14.5.20
(локальном времени Вашего часового пояса)
Италия
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
Демо
Second session, thursday may 2020, 6 pm CET
ЛОТ 142:
DUE SEDIE DA RIPOSO – TWO CHAIRS FOR REST
Комиссия аукционного дома:
24%
Подробнее
In legno laccato e scolpite con dorature su fondo bianco. Sicilia, secolo XIX. Cm 48×55 H 105. In lacquered and carved wood with gilding on a white background. Sicily, 19th century. Cm 48×55 H 105.