Auction 10 Part 2
May 14, 2020
(your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
Second session, thursday may 2020, 6 pm CET
LOT 147:
LOTTO DI DUE VASI E DUE STATUETTE – LOT OF TWO VASES AND TWO STATUETTES
Auction house commission:
24%
In antica porcellana policroma. Francia, secolo XIX. Vasi Cm H 29; Statue Cm H 22. In ancient polychrome porcelain. France, 19th century. Vases cm h 29; Statuettes cm h 22.