Auction 10 Part 2
May 14, 2020
(your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
Second session, thursday may 2020, 6 pm CET
LOT 150:
SAN CALOGERO
Auction house commission:
24%
SAN CALOGERO
Scultura in terracotta policroma. Secolo XVIII. Cm H 34. Polychrome terracotta sculpture. XVIII century. Cm H 34.