Аукцион 10 Часть 2
14.5.20
(локальном времени Вашего часового пояса)
Италия
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
Демо
Second session, thursday may 2020, 6 pm CET
ЛОТ 154:
RAIMONDO MIRABELLA (1914-1979) “Strada di campagna con casolari” – “Country road with farmhouses”
Продан за: €300
Комиссия аукционного дома:
24%
Подробнее
Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice scura. Cm 71×53. Oil painting on canvas in a dark frame. Cm 71×53.