Аукцион 10 Часть 2
14.5.20
(локальном времени Вашего часового пояса)
Италия
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
Демо
Second session, thursday may 2020, 6 pm CET
ЛОТ 158:
Продан за: €400
Комиссия аукционного дома:
24%
Подробнее
SCUOLA SICILIANA DEGLI INIZI DEL SECOLO XIX “Figura di nobildonna siciliana” – SICILIAN SCHOOL OF THE EARLY 19TH CENTURY “Figure of a Sicilian noblewoman”
Dipinto ad olio su tela (danni alla tela). Cm 104×77. Oil painting on canvas (damage to the canvas). Cm 104×77.