Аукцион 10 Часть 2
14.5.20 (локальном времени Вашего часового пояса)
Италия
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
Second session, thursday may 2020, 6 pm CET

ЛОТ 204:

SCUOLA SICILIANA DEL SECOLO XIX “Figura di antenato” – SICILIAN SCHOOL OF THE XIX CENTURY “Figure of ancestor”

Комиссия аукционного дома: 24% Подробнее

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno dorato a canna spaccata. Cm 76×60. Oil painting on canvas in gilt wood frame with split cane.Cm 76×60.