מכירה פומבית 10 חלק ב'
14.5.20
(הזמן המקומי שלך)
איטליה
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
הדגמת מכירה
Second session, thursday may 2020, 6 pm CET
פריט 210:
PORSCHE 550 CARRERA PININFARINA
עמלת בית המכירות:
24%
לפרטים נוספים
Acquerello su carta in cornice. Autentica sul retro anno 2018, Firma indistinta. Cm 65×50. Watercolor on paper in frame. Authentication on the back of the year 2018, indistinct signature. Cm 65×50.