Subasta 10 Parte 2
14.5.20
(Su hora local)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
Second session, thursday may 2020, 6 pm CET
LOTE 217:
TETTI DI PALERMO – ROOFS OF PALERMO
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
24%
Due dipinti ad olio su cartone telato in cornici in legno. Firmati Gaetano Samalitro. Secolo XX. Cm 66×44; Cm 60×49. Two oil paintings on canvas cardboard in wooden frames. Signed by Gaetano Samalitro. 20th century. Cm 66×44; Cm 60×49.