Subasta 10 Parte 2
14.5.20
(Su hora local)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
Second session, thursday may 2020, 6 pm CET
LOTE 221:
COPPIA DI CANDELABRI – PAIR OF CANDLESTICKS
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
24%
Cinque fiamme in bronzo dorato finemente inciso con putti. Francia, secolo XX. Cm H 55. Five flames in gilded bronze finely engraved with cherubs. France, 20th century Cm H 55.