Subasta 10 Parte 2
14.5.20 (Su hora local)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
Second session, thursday may 2020, 6 pm CET

LOTE 221:

COPPIA DI CANDELABRI – PAIR OF CANDLESTICKS

Comisión de la casa de subasta: 24% Más detalles

Cinque fiamme in bronzo dorato finemente inciso con putti. Francia, secolo XX. Cm H 55. Five flames in gilded bronze finely engraved with cherubs. France, 20th century Cm H 55.