מכירה פומבית 10 חלק ב'
14.5.20 (הזמן המקומי שלך)
איטליה
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
Second session, thursday may 2020, 6 pm CET

פריט 223:

נמכר ב: €2,000
2,000
עמלת בית המכירות: 24% לפרטים נוספים

MARIO MIRABELLA (1870-1931) “Veduta di Taormina con lo sfondo dell’Etna” – “View of Taormina with the background of Etna”

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Cm 46,5×26,5.

Oil painting on panel in golden frame. Cm 46,5×26,5.