Subasta 10 Parte 2
14.5.20
(Su hora local)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
Second session, thursday may 2020, 6 pm CET
LOTE 224:
ANFORA A DUE MANICI – TWO-HANDLED AMPHORA
180
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
24%
In antica maiolica con decorazioni floreali policrome su fondo crema (rotture). Caltagirone, datata 1882. Cm H 60. In ancient majolica with polychrome floral decorations on a cream background (breaks). Caltagirone, dated 1882. Cm H 60.