Subasta 10 Parte 2
14.5.20
(Su hora local)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
Second session, thursday may 2020, 6 pm CET
LOTE 225:
LOTTO DI STRUMENTI MUSICALI – LOT OF MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
24%
Mandolino, violino e fisarmonica, (difetti e rotture). Secolo XX. Mandolin, violin and accordion, (defects and breaks). 20th century.