Subasta 10 Parte 3
15.5.20
(Su hora local)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
Fourth session, saturday may 16 2020, 6 pm CET
LOTE 252:
LOTTO DI CINQUE GRUPPI IN PORCELLANA – LOT OF FIVE GROUPS IN PORCELAIN
Vendido por: €150
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
24%
Porcellana policroma. Capodimonte, secolo XX. Polychrome porcelain. Capodimonte, 20th-century.