Leilão 10 Parte 3
15.5.20
(na sua hora local)
Itália
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
Ver demonstração
Fourth session, saturday may 16 2020, 6 pm CET
LOTE 262:
FIGURE ARABE – ARAB FIGURES
Comissão da leiloeira:
24%
FIGURE ARABE – ARAB FIGURES
Dipinto ad olio su faesite in cornice in legno dorato. Primi anni del ‘900. Cm 50×66. Oil painting on hardboard in a gilded wooden frame. Early 1900s. Cm 50×66.