Auction 10 Part 3
May 15, 2020
(your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
Fourth session, saturday may 16 2020, 6 pm CET
LOT 263:
FESTA DA BALLO – DANCE PARTY
Sold for: €100
Auction house commission:
24%
FESTA DA BALLO – DANCE PARTY
Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Firmato. Cm 65×33. Oil painting on canvas in golden frame. Cm 65×33.