מכירה פומבית 10 חלק ג'
15.5.20 (הזמן המקומי שלך)
איטליה
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
Fourth session, saturday may 16 2020, 6 pm CET

פריט 273:

עמלת בית המכירות: 24% לפרטים נוספים

SCUOLA ITALIANA DELLA FINE DEL SECOLO XVIII “Scena storica” – ITALIAN SCHOOL OF THE END OF THE XVIII CENTURY “Historical scene”

Interessante dipinto ad olio su rame in cornice in legno dorato a canna spaccata. Cm 26×19. Interesting oil painting on copper in a gilded split-barrel wooden frame. Cm 26×19.