Subasta 10 Parte 3
15.5.20 (Su hora local)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
Fourth session, saturday may 16 2020, 6 pm CET

LOTE 274:

ASTRATTO – ABSTRACT

Comisión de la casa de subasta: 24% Más detalles

ASTRATTO – ABSTRACT

Piccolo acquerello su carta firmato Licata. Datato ’04. Cm 15×10. Small watercolor on paper signed Licata. Dated ’04. 15×10 cm.