Subasta 10 Parte 3
15.5.20
(Su hora local)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
Fourth session, saturday may 16 2020, 6 pm CET
LOTE 274:
ASTRATTO – ABSTRACT
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
24%
ASTRATTO – ABSTRACT
Piccolo acquerello su carta firmato Licata. Datato ’04. Cm 15×10. Small watercolor on paper signed Licata. Dated ’04. 15×10 cm.