Auction 10 Part 3
May 15, 2020
(your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
Fourth session, saturday may 16 2020, 6 pm CET
LOT 277:
VEDUTA DI CACCAMO – VIEW OF CACCAMO
Sold for: €200
Auction house commission:
24%
Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Firmato Bracciante. Cm 70x 60. Oil painting on canvas in a gold frame. Signed Bracciante. Cm 70x 60.