Subasta 10 Parte 3
15.5.20
(Su hora local)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
Fourth session, saturday may 16 2020, 6 pm CET
LOTE 280:
DOMENICO COLAO (1881-1943) “Figure di contadini” – “Figures of peasants”
Vendido por: €300
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
24%
Dipinto ad olio su cartone in cornice dorata. Cm 18×12. Oil painting on cardboard in a golden frame. Cm 18×12.