Auction 10 Part 3
May 15, 2020
(your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
Fourth session, saturday may 16 2020, 6 pm CET
LOT 284:
SALVATORE GREGORIETTI (1870-1952) “Interno di palazzo” – “Palace interior”
Auction house commission:
24%
Acquerello su carta in cornice in legno. Datato 1896. Cm 42×29. Watercolor on paper in wooden frame. Dated 1896. Cm 42×29.