Auction 10 Part 3
May 15, 2020 (your local time)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
Fourth session, saturday may 16 2020, 6 pm CET

LOT 284:

SALVATORE GREGORIETTI (1870-1952) “Interno di palazzo” – “Palace interior”

Auction house commission: 24% More details

Acquerello su carta in cornice in legno. Datato 1896. Cm 42×29. Watercolor on paper in wooden frame. Dated 1896. Cm 42×29.